Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, room K-417
Building K
Autumn semester of 2024/2025 academic year
Room Assignment
K-417
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
September 02, 2024 — September 08, 2024
1st week
Monday, 02 September 2024
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Legal Regulation of Entrepreneurial Activities
S23-701
Hromova E.Y.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-311
Stepanova A.B.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
S24-712
Lokteva A.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
B23-101
,
B23-102
,
B23-103
,
B23-104
,
B23-105
,
B23-107
,
B23-113
,
B23-114
,
B23-161
,
B23-162
,
B23-163
,
B23-201
,
B23-202
,
B23-203
,
B23-204
,
B23-205
,
B23-207
,
B23-211
,
B23-212
,
B23-215
,
B23-221
,
B23-222
,
B23-261
,
B23-265
Popova G.I.
(2024-09-02 — 2024-11-18)
Tuesday, 03 September 2024
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 3
B23-103
,
B23-105
,
B23-113
Izmaylova E.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Mathematical Logic)
B24-506
Shapkin P.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
B24-101
,
B24-102
,
B24-103
,
B24-104
,
B24-105
,
B24-106
,
B24-107
,
B24-161
,
B24-163
,
B24-167
,
B24-202
,
B24-203
,
B24-204
,
B24-207
,
B24-212
,
B24-222
Medvedeva Y.M.
(2024-09-03 — 2024-11-19)
Wednesday, 04 September 2024
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Analytical Geometry
B24-403
Savin V.Y.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language
B23-701
Cherkasova E.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis
B24-533
Tsareva D.D.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
B22-101
,
B22-102
,
B22-103
,
B22-104
,
B22-105
,
B22-111
,
B22-201
,
B22-202
,
B22-203
,
B22-204
,
B22-205
,
B22-211
,
B22-212
,
B22-215
,
B22-221
Marinyuk V.V.
17:55 — 19:30
Lec
System Simulation
M24-502
Drevs Y.G.
Thursday, 05 September 2024
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Physics (Mechanics)
B24-513
Korolev N.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
B24-533
Kosyh A.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
B21-102
,
B21-103
,
B21-104
,
B21-105
,
B21-107
,
B21-117
,
B21-201
,
B21-202
,
B21-203
,
B21-204
,
B21-205
,
B21-211
,
B21-212
,
B21-215
,
B21-221
Ivliev S.V.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
B21-102
,
B21-103
,
B21-104
,
B21-105
,
B21-107
,
B21-117
,
B21-201
,
B21-202
,
B21-203
,
B21-204
,
B21-205
,
B21-211
,
B21-212
,
B21-215
,
B21-221
Ivliev S.V.
Friday, 06 September 2024
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
B21-413
Kotkovskiy G.E.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management
B23-514
Golovina L.A.
(2024-09-06 — 2024-11-22)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Algorithm Theory)
B23-516
Musaeva Y.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Classical Theory of Fields
B22-102
Ilnitskiy D.K.
18:45 — 20:20
Reserved
(2024-09-06 — 2024-12-20)
Saturday, 07 September 2024
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations
B22-203
,
B22-204
Golofaev M.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Classical Theory of Fields
B22-203
,
B22-204
Fedotov A.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Supplementary Chapters in Theoretical Physics ( in English)
B22-201
Fedotov A.M.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Supplementary Chapters in Theoretical Physics ( in English)
B22-201
Fedotov A.M.