Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, room A-210
Building A
Autumn semester of 2024/2025 academic year
Room Assignment
A-210
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Monday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-513
Kurnaev A.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
S24-702
Kolcheva A.B.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
S24-711
,
S24-761
Dedushkina E.D.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-502
Dedushkina E.D.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B24-533
Vasilieva N.L.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Foreign Language (Special Course)
M24-V02
Mihalyov A.S.
Tuesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language; Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
S24-101
,
S24-114
Kulieva N.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-517
Rasskazova L.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
English Language; Foreign Language
B24-701
,
B24-711
,
B24-761
Ovsyannikova O.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
S24-501
Agapova V.M.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language (Special Course)
M24-102
Mihalyov A.S.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Foreign Language (Special Course)
M24-203
,
M24-213
Polyakova E.I.
Wednesday
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
B24-433
Trebuschuk I.S.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-104
Sheremetieva Y.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language
Subgroup 2
B23-203
Sapronova E.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 3
B24-103
,
B24-106
,
B24-107
Fedorova M.A.
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
S24-103
,
S24-113
,
S24-123
Sheremetieva Y.I.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Foreign Language (Special Course)
M24-508
,
M24-518
Polyakova E.I.
Thursday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
B24-504
Bryzgalova S.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English: Subject-Specific Terminology
Subgroup 1
S22-702
Ovsyannikova O.N.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Foreign Language
B24-433
Zamyatina I.P.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-702
,
B24-712
Cherkasova E.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language
B24-501
Bryzgalova S.A.
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
Foreign Language
B24-V71
Mihalyov A.S.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Foreign Language
B24-V02
Mihalyov A.S.
Friday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
S24-722
,
S24-762
Sapronova E.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-516
Fedorova M.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language
B23-204
Vasilieva N.L.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language
Subgroup 2
S23-701
Sapronova E.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language (Special Course)
M24-522
Sapronova E.V.
Saturday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
B22-301
Fedorova M.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
B22-401
,
B22-554
,
B22-564
Prokina O.D.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
B22-525
Zhavoronkova D.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B22-712
Fedorova M.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology
Subgroup 1
S22-711
Zhavoronkova D.G.