Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, room A-212
Building A
Autumn semester of 2024/2025 academic year
Room Assignment
A-212
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Monday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B24-513
Trebuschuk I.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
S24-712
Shushunova E.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
S24-711
Dedova A.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-517
Ovsyannikova O.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language
S24-501
Stepanova A.B.
Tuesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B23-554
Zhavoronkova D.G.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B24-202
,
B24-204
,
B24-212
Zamyatina I.P.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-201
,
B24-211
,
B24-221
Bykanova N.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
B24-511
Makarova A.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
S24-103
,
S24-113
,
S24-123
Dedova A.A.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-V02
Hachaturova E.G.
Wednesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language
B23-702
Trebuschuk I.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B24-202
,
B24-204
,
B24-212
Akishina L.S.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Foreign Language
B24-403
Andrianova S.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language
B23-212
Stepanova A.B.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-103
,
B24-106
,
B24-107
Polyakova E.I.
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
S24-103
,
S24-113
,
S24-123
Polyakova E.I.
Thursday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language
Subgroup 1
B24-902
,
B24-912
Izmaylova E.I.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English: Subject-Specific Terminology
Subgroup 2
S22-702
Bykanova N.N.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Foreign Language
B24-401
Cherkasova E.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B24-702
,
B24-712
Mihalyov A.S.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language
B24-544
Bykanova N.N.
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
Foreign Language (Special Course)
M24-V01
,
M24-V14
Kolcheva A.B.
Friday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
S21-101
,
S21-501
Zarudneva K.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
S23-501
Kovrigina I.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language
B23-201
Hachaturova E.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language
Subgroup 1
S23-701
Sheremetieva Y.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B22-101
,
B22-111
Zamyatina I.P.
Saturday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
B22-211
,
S22-114
Prokina O.D.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
B22-413
Stepanova A.B.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B22-601
Kulieva N.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B22-601
Dedushkina E.D.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology
Subgroup 2
S22-711
Mihalyov A.S.