Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, room A-308
Building A
Autumn semester of 2024/2025 academic year
Room Assignment
A-308
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Monday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-527
Dedova A.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language
S23-712
Bykanova N.N.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B24-702
,
B24-712
Ovsyannikova O.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
B24-504
Stepanova A.B.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B24-101
,
B24-102
Tischenko V.V.
Tuesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B23-511
,
B23-534
Andrianova S.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-202
,
B24-204
,
B24-212
Monina O.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Foreign Language
B24-703
,
B24-713
Vasilieva N.L.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-203
,
B24-207
Ivanova E.G.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language
Subgroup 1
B24-902
,
B24-912
Polyakova E.I.
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
Foreign Language (Special Course)
M24-202
,
M24-205
,
M24-206
Hachaturova E.G.
Wednesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language
S23-722
Sapronova E.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 3
B24-202
,
B24-204
,
B24-212
Bryzgalova S.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-515
Kurnaev A.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language
B23-202
Bryzgalova S.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language: Speaking Practice
S21-703
Cherkasova E.A.
Thursday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B23-511
,
B23-534
Zamyatina I.P.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-502
Zarudneva K.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Foreign Language
B24-611
Ivanova E.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
S24-711
,
S24-761
Vasilieva N.L.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language
B23-612
Stroilova A.G.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
English Language: Speaking Practice
Subgroup 2
S21-711
Shushunova E.V.
Friday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-505
Vasilieva N.L.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-514
Sheremetieva Y.I.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
English Language; Foreign Language
B24-701
,
B24-711
,
B24-761
Zhuravleva N.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language; Foreign Language
B23-261
,
B23-513
Zamyatina I.P.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language (Special Course)
Subgroup 2
M24-514
,
M24-534
,
M24-SH02
,
M24-SH04
Hachaturova E.G.
Saturday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
B22-221
Dedushkina E.D.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language (Special Course)
M24-604
Hachaturova E.G.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
S20-101
Stepanova A.B.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology; English: Subject-Specific Terminology
Subgroup 2
S22-703
,
S22-712
,
S22-762
Samuylik T.Y.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology
Subgroup 1
S22-701
Prokina O.D.