Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, room B-205
Building B
Autumn semester of 2024/2025 academic year
Room Assignment
B-205
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Monday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
B24-506
Akishina L.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language
S23-702
Vasilieva N.L.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-702
,
B24-712
Kulieva N.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-601
,
B24-605
Cherkasova E.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-533
Izmaylova E.I.
Tuesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B23-554
Bryzgalova S.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B24-205
,
B24-215
Kurnaev A.A.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-507
Bryzgalova S.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
B24-501
Mihalyov A.S.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language (Special Course)
M24-207
Monina O.V.
Wednesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-513
Zhuravleva N.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
S24-602
Zarudneva K.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language
Subgroup 1
B23-203
Cherkasova E.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language (Special Course)
M24-406
,
M24-413
Sapronova E.V.
Thursday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B23-511
,
B23-534
Andrianova S.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-523
Ivanova E.G.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Foreign Language
S24-602
Vasilieva N.L.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
S24-701
Ivanova E.G.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language; Foreign Language
Subgroup 3
S24-101
,
S24-114
Ovsyannikova O.N.
Friday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-711
Dedova A.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 3
B24-301
,
B24-311
,
B24-402
Zhuravleva N.A.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
S24-702
Egorova I.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B24-203
,
B24-207
Polyakova E.I.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Foreign Language
M24-106
Polyakova E.I.
19:35 — 21:10
Sem
Foreign Language (Special Course)
M24-605
Kolcheva A.B.
Saturday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
B22-504
Egorova I.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
B22-311
Sheremetieva Y.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
B22-103
Ivanova E.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English: Subject-Specific Terminology
Subgroup 1
S22-712
Dedova A.A.