Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, room B-301
Building B
Autumn semester of 2024/2025 academic year
Room Assignment
B-301
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Monday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
S24-703
Kolcheva A.B.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B23-103
,
B23-105
,
B23-113
Kurnaev A.A.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Foreign Language
S24-701
Shushunova E.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B24-602
Vasilieva N.L.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language
B23-603
Bykanova N.N.
Tuesday
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language; Foreign Language
B23-402
,
S23-401
Bykanova N.N.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Foreign Language
B24-403
Akishina L.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-524
Bykanova N.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language
Subgroup 2
S23-701
Vasilieva N.L.
Wednesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-302
Shushunova E.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-107
,
B23-162
,
S23-163
Agapova V.M.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-502
,
B23-563
Stroilova A.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-504
Trebuschuk I.S.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
B22-505
Stroilova A.G.
Thursday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-101
Vasilieva N.L.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B24-523
,
B24-527
Makarova A.A.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-301
,
B24-311
,
B24-402
Akishina L.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-603
Stroilova A.G.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language; Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
S24-101
,
S24-114
Akishina L.S.
Friday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B24-515
Sheremetieva Y.I.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language
S23-114
Bykanova N.N.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
S24-702
,
S24-712
Sheremetieva Y.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B22-101
Mihalyov A.S.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Foreign Language (Special Course)
M24-401
Mihalyov A.S.
Saturday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B22-403
Kovrigina I.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-544
Shushunova E.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English: Subject-Specific Terminology
Subgroup 2
S22-702
Samuylik T.Y.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
B22-205
Polyakova E.I.