Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, room B-303
Building B
Autumn semester of 2024/2025 academic year
Room Assignment
B-303
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Monday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B24-503
Bykanova N.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language
B23-711
,
S23-762
Sapronova E.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language; Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
S23-101
,
S23-103
Tischenko V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language
B23-601
Tischenko V.V.
16:15 — 18:40
Sem
Business English
Subgroup 2
B22-701
Dedushkina E.D.
Tuesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
S22-401
,
S22-402
Makarova A.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language
Subgroup 1
B23-413
,
B23-423
Zarudneva K.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
English Language
B24-413
Makarova A.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language
B23-701
Izmaylova E.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language
Subgroup 1
S23-701
Ovsyannikova O.N.
Wednesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B24-302
Sheremetieva Y.I.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-265
,
B23-302
Monina O.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-312
Zhuravleva N.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-514
Sheremetieva Y.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
B22-544
Trebuschuk I.S.
Thursday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B23-554
Ivanova E.G.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-527
Egorova I.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language
B23-207
Egorova I.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-302
Zhavoronkova D.G.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
B22-534
Trebuschuk I.S.
Friday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B24-101
,
B24-102
Prokina O.D.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language
B23-401
,
B23-411
Ivanova E.G.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Foreign Language
S24-703
Polyakova E.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language
Subgroup 2
B23-712
Rasskazova L.V.
Saturday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B22-403
Monina O.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-501
Ivanova E.G.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English: Subject-Specific Terminology
Subgroup 1
S22-702
Monina O.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
S22-103
Mihalyov A.S.