Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, room B-401
Building B
Autumn semester of 2024/2025 academic year
Room Assignment
B-401
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Monday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology
Subgroup 2
S22-701
,
S22-761
Ovsyannikova O.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B23-103
,
B23-105
,
B23-113
Trebuschuk I.S.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language; Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
S23-101
,
S23-103
Trebuschuk I.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
B24-511
Sapronova E.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language; Foreign Language
B23-763
,
S23-761
Ovsyannikova O.N.
Tuesday
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language
B23-403
,
B23-433
Agapova V.M.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B24-201
,
B24-211
,
B24-221
Ivanova E.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-102
Stroilova A.G.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language
B23-601
Bykanova N.N.
Wednesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language
B23-711
Cherkasova E.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-301
Makarova A.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-524
Zamyatina I.P.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-311
Zhuravleva N.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
B22-501
,
B22-502
Zhuravleva N.A.
Thursday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B23-554
Tischenko V.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
B24-901
Tischenko V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
B22-201
Kolcheva A.B.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B24-603
,
B24-604
Bykanova N.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language (Special Course)
M24-303
,
M24-304
Shushunova E.V.
Friday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-102
Zamyatina I.P.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language
Subgroup 2
B23-413
,
B23-423
Egorova I.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
English Language
Subgroup 1
S24-401
,
S24-402
Zarudneva K.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language (Special Course)
M24-612
Hachaturova E.G.
Saturday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
B22-902
Hachaturova E.G.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Foreign Language
B24-521
Shushunova E.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
S22-602
Sapronova E.V.