Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, room B-403
Building B
Autumn semester of 2024/2025 academic year
Room Assignment
B-403
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Monday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology
Subgroup 1
S22-701
Tischenko V.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language
S23-722
Kulieva N.M.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-162
,
S23-113
,
S23-163
Vasilieva N.L.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language
B23-612
Trebuschuk I.S.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-506
Cherkasova E.A.
Tuesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
S21-103
Akishina L.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language
B23-401
,
B23-411
Andrianova S.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-215
Stroilova A.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-703
,
B23-713
Vasilieva N.L.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-901
Izmaylova E.I.
Wednesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language (Special Course)
M24-209
,
M24-211
,
M24-212
Kolcheva A.B.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-101
Shushunova E.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B23-565
,
S23-602
Sapronova E.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
B22-203
Makarova A.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
B22-515
,
B22-565
Makarova A.A.
Thursday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-104
Makarova A.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B24-502
Bryzgalova S.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
foreign Language (technical jargon)
B21-302
Kurnaev A.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-604
Akishina L.S.
16:15 — 18:40
Sem
Foreign Language (Special Course)
M24-305
Mihalyov A.S.
Friday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-101
Ivanova E.G.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language; Foreign Language
B23-402
,
S23-401
Vasilieva N.L.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language
S23-703
Dedushkina E.D.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language
Subgroup 1
B23-712
Kolcheva A.B.
Saturday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
B22-901
Kulieva N.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language: Speaking Practice
S21-703
Monina O.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
B22-524
Mihalyov A.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
S22-602
Ivanova E.G.