Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, room 325
Building G
Autumn semester of 2024/2025 academic year
Room Assignment
325
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Monday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-503
Kulieva N.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
S24-702
,
S24-712
Dedova A.A.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-604
Kurnaev A.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-602
Zhuravleva N.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language
B24-703
,
B24-713
Kolcheva A.B.
Tuesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language; Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
S24-101
,
S24-114
Zarudneva K.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B24-517
Ovsyannikova O.N.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Foreign Language
B24-516
Agapova V.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B24-203
,
B24-207
Kolcheva A.B.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language
Subgroup 2
B24-902
,
B24-912
Kurnaev A.A.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-V71
Mihalyov A.S.
Wednesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language
Subgroup 1
B23-712
Bryzgalova S.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-202
,
B24-204
,
B24-212
Kolcheva A.B.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B24-104
,
B24-105
Stepanova A.B.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language
Subgroup 2
S24-401
,
S24-402
Akishina L.S.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 3
S24-103
,
S24-113
,
S24-123
Fedorova M.A.
Thursday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-502
Kurnaev A.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English: Subject-Specific Terminology
Subgroup 2
S22-712
,
S22-762
Vasilieva N.L.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
B22-602
,
B22-605
Zarudneva K.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B24-302
Prokina O.D.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language (Special Course)
M24-301
,
M24-311
Monina O.V.
Friday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B24-201
,
B24-211
,
B24-221
Kovrigina I.A.
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B24-205
,
B24-215
Kulieva N.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B24-301
,
B24-311
,
B24-402
Sapronova E.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-215
Shushunova E.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-301
Bykanova N.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language
Subgroup 1
S23-711
Vasilieva N.L.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Foreign Language (Special Course)
M23-112
,
M23-114
,
M23-117
Kolcheva A.B.
Saturday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
S21-401
,
S21-402
Sheremetieva Y.I.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
S22-101
Kovrigina I.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
B22-513
Sapronova E.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
B22-215
Egorova I.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
B22-302
Ivanova E.G.