Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, room B-214
Building B
Autumn semester of 2024/2025 academic year
Room Assignment
B-214
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Monday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B24-523
,
B24-527
Zarudneva K.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
B24-403
Starikova E.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
B24-912
Karabuschenko N.B.
(2024-09-02 — 2024-11-11)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations
B23-203
Baskakov A.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
B23-605
Baykova O.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Philosophy
B23-605
,
B23-614
Dvurechenskaya T.A.
(2024-09-02 — 2024-11-18)
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Opposition to Financing of Terrorism and Extremism
S20-701
Konovalova E.V.
Tuesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Philosophy
B23-301
,
B23-361
Hoteeva M.S.
(2024-09-03 — 2024-11-19)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
S24-722
,
S24-762
Starikova E.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Philosophy
B23-205
Mironova N.B.
(2024-09-03 — 2024-11-19)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
B24-403
Kravchenko A.V.
(2024-09-03 — 2024-11-12)
Sem
Numerical Analysis
B24-211
Ivanova T.M.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
B24-101
,
B24-102
,
B24-103
,
B24-104
,
B24-105
,
B24-106
,
B24-107
,
B24-161
,
B24-163
,
B24-167
,
B24-202
,
B24-203
,
B24-204
,
B24-207
,
B24-212
,
B24-222
Petrov V.I.
(2024-09-03 — 2024-11-19)
17:55 — 19:30
Lec
Probabilistic-combinatorial methods in information security
M24-507
Veligura A.N.
Wednesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
B24-563
,
B24-564
,
B24-565
,
B24-763
Polischuk A.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
B24-502
Polischuk A.A.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
B24-712
,
B24-762
Polischuk A.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
B24-523
Kosyh A.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Quality Management
B21-901
Silenko A.N.
Sem
Quality Management
B21-901
Silenko A.N.
17:55 — 18:40
Sem
Quality Management
B21-901
Silenko A.N.
Thursday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
B24-515
Dzhalilov T.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
B24-501
Chagadaeva O.A.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
B24-403
Lokteva A.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
B24-501
Kravchenko A.V.
(2024-09-05 — 2024-11-14)
Sem
B24-801
Salnikova D.A.
(2024-09-26 — 2024-12-05)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Software and Methods for Neuron-physics Calculations
M24-103
Ternovyh M.Y.
Sem
Software and Methods for Neuron-physics Calculations
M24-103
Ternovyh M.Y.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Taxes and Taxation
S21-702
,
S21-762
Goltsev D.S.
Friday
08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Cosmic Rays
M24-117
Mayorov A.G.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Nuclear Physics
M24-117
Arhangelskaya I.V.
,
Korotkov M.G.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
S24-711
,
S24-761
Makedonskaya V.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
B24-101
Kuchuk Z.S.
17:05 — 18:40
Lec
National System of Countermeasures to Legalization of Criminal Income and Terrorism Financing
M24-705
Leonov P.Y.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
M24-SH02
,
M24-SH04
Shamanin A.Y.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
M24-SH04
Mokshin K.Y.
Saturday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
B22-583
Ivanova E.G.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language: Speaking Practice
S21-701
Dedova A.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Organization and Methods of Tax Inspection Procedures
S20-701
Trishkina N.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Organization and Methods of Tax Inspection Procedures
S20-701
Trishkina N.I.