Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, room B-210
Building B
Autumn semester of 2024/2025 academic year
Room Assignment
B-210
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Monday
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
S24-701
Parshutin I.A.
(2024-09-02 — 2024-11-11)
Sem
Concepts of Modern Natural Science
B24-701
,
B24-711
,
B24-761
Shilov V.A.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Concepts of Modern Natural Science
B24-912
Shilov V.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
B24-702
Parshutin I.A.
(2024-09-02 — 2024-11-11)
Sem
Concepts of Modern Natural Science
B24-702
Shilov V.A.
16:15 — 18:40
Lec
Physics of micro-and nanosystems (part 1)
B21-413
Martynov I.L.
(2024-09-02 — 2024-10-21)
Sem
Physics of micro-and nanosystems (part 1)
B21-413
Martynov I.L.
(2024-10-28 — 2024-12-16)
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
Analytical Geometry
B24-V71
Mihaylov V.D.
Tuesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
B24-104
Brovchenko I.Y.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
B24-901
Brovchenko I.Y.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
B24-902
Brovchenko I.Y.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
B24-912
Brovchenko I.Y.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Materials Science
B21-107
,
S21-401
,
S21-402
Mihalchik V.V.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
M24-218
,
M24-501
Sokolskaya M.V.
(2024-10-01 — 2024-11-19)
Wednesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physics
S23-702
Ivanova N.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Physics
S23-722
Ivanova N.A.
11:55 — 14:20
Lec
Risk Management
B21-701
Usman E.V.
(2024-09-04 — 2024-11-13)
Sem
Risk Management
B21-701
Usman E.V.
(2024-11-20 — 2024-12-18)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
B24-515
Cherenkov R.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
B24-104
Salnikova D.A.
(2024-09-18 — 2024-11-27)
Sem
B24-803
Salnikova D.A.
(2024-09-25 — 2024-12-04)
19:35 — 22:00
Lec
Quantum Cryptography
M23-517
Zaharov D.A.
(2024-09-04 — 2024-10-02)
Sem
Quantum Cryptography
M23-517
Zaharov D.A.
(2024-10-09 — 2024-12-18)
Thursday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physics
S23-712
Ivanova N.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Physics
S23-703
,
S23-762
Ivanova N.A.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
B24-215
Klimov A.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
S24-501
Golechkova O.Y.
17:05 — 18:40
Lec
M23-506
,
M23-516
Solopov A.I.
Sem
M23-506
,
M23-516
Solopov A.I.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Philosophy
B23-V02
Martinkus P.P.
Friday
08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Fundamentals of nuclear physics
B22-602
,
B22-604
Boyko N.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
S24-401
,
S24-402
Emelyanenko G.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
M24-100
,
M24-102
,
M24-103
,
M24-109
,
M24-110
,
M24-111
,
M24-112
,
M24-114
,
M24-117
,
M24-165
,
M24-166
Panin M.P.
Sem
Solar-terrestrial neutrino physics
M24-100
,
M24-102
,
M24-103
,
M24-109
,
M24-110
,
M24-111
,
M24-112
,
M24-114
,
M24-117
,
M24-165
,
M24-166
Sinev V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Fundamentals of materials science
M24-100
,
M24-102
,
M24-103
,
M24-109
,
M24-110
,
M24-111
,
M24-112
,
M24-114
,
M24-117
,
M24-165
,
M24-166
Sem
Radiation Safety
M24-100
,
M24-102
,
M24-103
,
M24-109
,
M24-110
,
M24-111
,
M24-112
,
M24-114
,
M24-117
,
M24-165
,
M24-166
Orlova K.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
M24-201
,
M24-209
Sokolskaya M.V.
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
B24-V71
Petuhova A.P.
(2024-09-13 — 2024-10-25)
Sem
B24-V02
Petuhova A.P.
(2024-11-08 — 2024-12-20)
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
B24-V71
Petuhova A.P.
Sem
B24-V02
Petuhova A.P.
Saturday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Algorithm Theory)
B23-505
Tihomirova A.N.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
S21-602
Dedova A.A.
14:30 — 17:00
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology
M23-705
Kovrigina I.A.