Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, room B-218
Building B
Autumn semester of 2024/2025 academic year
Room Assignment
B-218
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Monday
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
B24-302
Ananieva E.A.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
B24-301
Ananieva E.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
S24-123
Svirina D.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis
S23-401
,
S23-402
Gorbatova M.V.
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations
S23-602
Gorbatova M.V.
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
Introduction to the Profession
M23-114
Nikulin V.V.
Lab
Introduction to the Profession
M23-114
Nikulin V.V.
Tuesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
History of Economic Thought
S23-711
,
S23-761
Fomin O.Y.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 3
B24-202
,
B24-204
,
B24-212
Kulieva N.M.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
B24-501
Shvets T.D.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
B24-433
Chernikova E.L.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
B24-101
,
B24-102
,
B24-103
,
B24-104
,
B24-105
,
B24-106
,
B24-107
,
B24-161
,
B24-163
,
B24-167
,
B24-202
,
B24-203
,
B24-204
,
B24-207
,
B24-212
,
B24-222
Bazlev M.M.
(2024-09-03 — 2024-11-19)
19:35 — 21:10
Sem
Mathematical Models of Physical Processes
M24-524
Zagrebaev A.M.
Wednesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
S24-113
Brovchenko I.Y.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
B24-311
,
B24-361
Mesyats E.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Philosophy
B23-103
,
B23-113
Martinkus P.P.
(2024-09-04 — 2024-11-20)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Philosophy
B23-161
,
B23-162
Martinkus P.P.
(2024-09-04 — 2024-11-20)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language (Special Course)
M24-423
Bryzgalova S.A.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Reliability and radiation resistance of integrated circuits
M24-423
Bakerenkov A.S.
19:35 — 21:10
Lab
Reliability and radiation resistance of integrated circuits
M24-423
Bakerenkov A.S.
Sem
M24-501
Sokolskaya M.V.
Thursday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Economics of an Organization (Enterprise)
B22-712
,
B22-762
Bochkareva T.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
B24-105
Shmaliy V.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
B24-502
Parshutin I.A.
(2024-09-05 — 2024-11-14)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis
B23-311
Sandakov E.B.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
B24-611
Chernikova E.L.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
B24-301
,
B24-302
,
B24-311
,
B24-361
,
B24-401
,
B24-402
,
B24-403
,
B24-413
,
B24-433
,
B24-601
,
B24-602
,
B24-603
,
B24-604
,
B24-605
,
B24-611
,
B24-901
,
B24-902
,
B24-912
,
S24-602
Shmaliy V.V.
(2024-09-05 — 2024-11-21)
Friday
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Analytical Geometry
B24-302
Savin V.Y.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
B24-611
Emelyanenko G.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
S24-602
Petuhova A.P.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Neutron Methods of Study in Condensed Matter Physics
M23-211
Savchenkov P.S.
17:55 — 19:30
Lec
M23-211
Nosik V.L.
Saturday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
B21-502
Konovalov N.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
B21-502
Antonov K.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Lec
M23-517
Polyakov M.V.
13:35 — 15:15
Sem
M23-517
Polyakov M.V.