Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, room Sport. korpus, zal sambo
Building Sportivnyy
Spring semester of 2023/2024 academic year
Room Assignment
Sport. korpus, zal sambo
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
May 20, 2024 — May 26, 2024
15th week
Monday, 20 May 2024
08:30 — 10:05
Reserved
Dep. 15
Kulgachev Y.I.
(2024-02-12 — 2024-05-20)
10:15 — 11:50
Reserved
Dep. 15
Kulgachev Y.I.
(2024-02-12 — 2024-05-20)
11:55 — 13:30
Reserved
Dep. 15
Kulgachev Y.I.
(2024-02-12 — 2024-05-20)
14:30 — 16:05
Reserved
Dep. 15
Esaulov M.N.
(2024-02-12 — 2024-05-20)
Reserved
Dep. 15
Klimakov A.V.
(2024-02-12 — 2024-05-20)
Reserved
Dep. 15
Kulgachev Y.I.
(2024-02-12 — 2024-05-20)
16:15 — 17:50
Reserved
Dep. 15
Kulgachev Y.I.
(2024-02-12 — 2024-05-20)
Reserved
Dep. 15
Esaulov M.N.
(2024-02-12 — 2024-05-20)
19:00 — 22:00
Reserved
Dep. 15
Ramakoti R.S.
(2024-02-12 — 2024-05-20)
Reserved
Dep. 15
Martynov M.G.
(2024-02-12 — 2024-05-20)
Tuesday, 21 May 2024
08:30 — 10:05
Reserved
Dep. 15
Nikitin A.M.
(2024-02-13 — 2024-05-21)
10:15 — 11:50
Reserved
Dep. 15
Nikitin A.M.
(2024-02-13 — 2024-05-21)
11:55 — 13:30
Reserved
Dep. 15
Romanovskiy K.A.
(2024-02-13 — 2024-05-21)
Reserved
Dep. 15
Nikitin A.M.
(2024-02-13 — 2024-05-21)
14:30 — 16:05
Reserved
Dep. 15
Klimakov A.V.
(2024-02-13 — 2024-05-21)
Reserved
Dep. 15
Markov T.K.
(2024-02-13 — 2024-05-21)
Reserved
Dep. 15
Esaulov M.N.
(2024-02-13 — 2024-05-21)
Reserved
Dep. 15
Romanovskiy K.A.
(2024-02-13 — 2024-05-21)
16:15 — 17:50
Reserved
Dep. 15
Markov T.K.
(2024-02-13 — 2024-05-21)
Reserved
Dep. 15
Romanovskiy K.A.
(2024-02-13 — 2024-05-21)
16th week
Wednesday, 22 May 2024
10:00 — 14:00
Reserved
Dep. 15
Paperno A.A.
(2024-05-22)
12:00 — 13:30
Reserved
Dep. 15
Esaulov M.N.
(2024-05-22)
12:00 — 14:00
Reserved
Dep. 15
Esaulov M.N.
(2024-05-22)
Reserved
Dep. 15
Romanovskiy K.A.
(2024-05-22)
Thursday, 23 May 2024
10:00 — 14:00
Reserved
Dep. 15
Paperno A.A.
(2024-05-23)
12:00 — 14:00
Reserved
Dep. 15
Bodnar A.S.
(2024-05-23)
Friday, 24 May 2024
12:00 — 14:00
Reserved
Dep. 15
Nikitin A.M.
(2024-05-24)
Reserved
Dep. 15
Kulgachev Y.I.
(2024-05-24)
Reserved
Dep. 15
Esaulov M.N.
(2024-05-24)
Reserved
Dep. 15
Paperno A.A.
(2024-05-24)
12:00 — 16:00
Reserved
Dep. 15
Bodnar A.S.
(2024-05-24)
19:00 — 22:00
Reserved
Dep. 15
Ramakoti R.S.
(2024-05-24)