Course Schedule, room K-815 Building K

Tuesday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Automated Information Systems B16-701 Maksimov N.V.
Lab
Automated Information Systems B16-701 Maksimov N.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Automated Information Systems B16-701 Maksimov N.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
M18-713 Kolychev V.D. (2019-02-05 — 2019-03-12)
Sem
M18-713 Kolychev V.D. (2019-03-19 — 2019-04-09)
Lab
M18-713 Kolychev V.D. (2019-04-16 — 2019-05-14)
18:45 — 20:20
Lab
Databases B16-V01 Prohorov I.V.

Wednesday

09:20 — 12:40
Lec
Bioinformatics B15-701 Savinetskiy A.B. (2019-02-06, 2019-02-13)
Sem
Bioinformatics B15-701 Savinetskiy A.B. (2019-02-20 — 2019-03-20)
Lab
Bioinformatics B15-701 Savinetskiy A.B. (2019-03-27, 2019-04-03)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Economics System Modelling B16-701 Trushechkin A.S.
Lab
Economics System Modelling B16-701 Trushechkin A.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Economics System Modelling B16-701 Trushechkin A.S.
18:45 — 19:30
Lec
Economics of Information Systems B15-V01 , B16-V72 Nizametdinov S.U., Rumyantsev V.P.
19:35 — 22:00
Sem
Economics of Information Systems B15-V01 , B16-V72 Nizametdinov S.U., Rumyantsev V.P.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Economic Security S15-704 Leonov P.Y. (2019-03-07 — 2019-04-18)
Lab
Economic Security S15-705 Leonov P.Y. (2019-02-28 — 2019-04-25)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Databases ( Additional Topics) B16-701 Golitsyna O.L. (2019-02-14 — 2019-03-28)
Lab
Databases ( Additional Topics) B16-701 Golitsyna O.L. (2019-04-11 — 2019-05-09)
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Systems Analysis B16-701 Kolychev V.D.
Sem
Databases ( Additional Topics) B16-701 Golitsyna O.L.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Global Information Resources B16-701 Hramtsov P.B. (2019-02-07 — 2019-03-21)
Sem
Global Information Resources B16-701 Hramtsov P.B. (2019-04-04 — 2019-05-16)
Sem
Global Information Resources B16-701 Hramtsov P.B.

Friday

14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Systems Analysis B16-701 Kolychev V.D.

Saturday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Enterprise Architecture B16-703 Dzengelevskiy A.E.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Risk Management (in English) M18-515 Kolychev V.D.