Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, room E-220
Building E
Spring semester of 2019/2020 academic year
Room Assignment
E-220
Exams
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Monday
08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Introduction to the theory of ionizing radiation transport
B17-101
Panin M.P.
(2020-03-23 — 2020-06-01)
11:55 — 14:20
Sem
Monte Carlo Method In Problems Of Radiation Transfer
B16-502
Panin M.P.
(2020-03-09 — 2020-03-16)
Sem
Monte Carlo Method In Problems Of Radiation Transfer
B16-502
Panin M.P.
(2020-03-23)
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Life Safety
B17-201
,
B17-211
,
B17-221
Mogilenets N.N.
(2020-02-17 — 2020-05-25)
Tuesday
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Medical and Biological Principles of Radiation Safety
S16-103
,
S16-161
,
S16-162
Zaharkiv A.Y.
(2020-02-11 — 2020-05-19)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Medical and Biological Principles of Radiation Safety
S16-103
,
S16-161
,
S16-162
Zaharkiv A.Y.
(2020-02-11 — 2020-05-26)
Wednesday
09:20 — 10:05
Sem
Engineering Methods of Protection Estimate; Physical Principles of Shilding Design
B16-105
,
S15-161
Ksenofontov A.I.
(2020-02-12 — 2020-03-18)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Engineering Methods of Protection Estimate; Physical Principles of Shilding Design
B16-105
,
S15-161
Ksenofontov A.I.
(2020-02-12 — 2020-03-18)
Lec
Ecology
S17-103
,
S17-104
,
S17-201
,
S17-301
,
S17-401
,
S17-402
,
S17-403
,
S17-602
Demin V.M.
(2020-04-01 — 2020-05-27)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Ecology
B18-101
Demin V.M.
(2020-02-19 — 2020-05-27)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Life Safety
B17-503
,
B17-515
Demin V.M.
,
Mogilenets N.N.
(2020-02-12 — 2020-05-20)
Lab
Life Safety
B17-102
Hayretdinov S.I.
(2020-02-19 — 2020-05-27)
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Life Safety
B17-105
,
B17-106
Mogilenets N.N.
(2020-02-12 — 2020-05-20)
Lab
Life Safety
B17-101
,
B17-103
Mogilenets N.N.
(2020-02-19 — 2020-05-27)
Thursday
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Ecology
B18-301
,
B18-302
,
B18-403
,
B18-502
,
B18-601
,
B18-602
Kamnev V.A.
(2020-03-26 — 2020-05-28)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Ecology
B18-105
Panin M.P.
(2020-03-26 — 2020-05-21)
Sem
Ecology
B18-301
Kamnev V.A.
(2020-02-20 — 2020-05-28)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Ecology
B18-103
Demin V.M.
(2020-03-26 — 2020-05-21)
Friday
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Health and Safety Training
B17-391
,
B17-594
,
S17-591
Orlova K.N.
,
Rodenko S.A.
(2020-02-07 — 2020-05-29)
Lab
Health and Safety Training
B17-391
,
B17-592
,
B17-594
,
S17-591
Orlova K.N.
,
Rodenko S.A.
(2020-02-14 — 2020-05-22)
Saturday
14:30 — 17:50
Lec
Health and Safety Training
B17-391
,
B17-594
,
S17-591
Orlova K.N.
,
Rodenko S.A.
(2020-02-15 — 2020-05-23)