Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, room V-109
Building V
Spring semester of 2019/2020 academic year
Room Assignment
V-109
Exams
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Monday
08:30 — 09:15
Lec
Design (part 3)
M18-621
Ushkov A.V.
(2020-03-23 — 2020-04-13)
09:20 — 12:40
Lab
Design (part 3)
M18-621
Ushkov A.V.
(2020-03-23 — 2020-04-13)
11:05 — 12:40
Sem
Document Markup Language LaTex
M18-115
Kirillov A.A.
(2020-03-02 — 2020-03-16)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Simulation and Data Processing Software
B18-202
Sinelnikov D.N.
(2020-02-10 — 2020-06-01)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics)
B18-501
Nosikova N.S.
(2020-02-10 — 2020-06-01)
16:15 — 18:40
Lab
Numerical and Informational Technologies
B16-201
Mironov A.A.
(2020-03-23 — 2020-04-13)
Tuesday
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Informatics
Subgroup 1
S19-103
Merkulov E.Y.
(2020-02-11 — 2020-05-26)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Computational Modelling in Nuclear Reactor Physics
M19-190
Saldikov I.S.
,
Tihomirov G.V.
(2020-02-11 — 2020-05-26)
14:30 — 17:00
Sem
Computer Simulation in MATLAB
B18-203
Cheryomhin P.A.
(2020-02-11 — 2020-05-26)
Wednesday
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Informatics
B19-602
Kornilov A.S.
,
Modyaev A.D.
(2020-02-12 — 2020-05-27)
11:55 — 13:30
Lab
Latex Basics
M18-303
,
M18-304
Kuznetsov A.V.
(2020-02-12 — 2020-03-18)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Parallel computing and software models for multiprocessor computing systems
M19-509
,
M19-519
Davydov A.A.
(2020-02-12 — 2020-03-11)
Thursday
08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Informatics
Subgroup 2
S19-101
Gustun O.N.
(2020-02-13 — 2020-05-28)
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Informatics
Subgroup 2
B19-302
Gustun O.N.
(2020-02-13 — 2020-05-28)
11:55 — 12:40
Sem
Prnciples of Automated Information Technologies
B17-514
Tihomirova D.V.
(2020-02-13 — 2020-05-28)
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Prnciples of Automated Information Technologies
B17-514
Tihomirova D.V.
(2020-02-13 — 2020-05-28)
14:30 — 15:15
Lec
Principles of Engineering Simulation (ANSYS Software)
M19-208
,
M19-218
Bulgadaryan D.G.
(2020-02-13 — 2020-03-19)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Linear Algebra.
B19-602
,
B19-603
Savin V.Y.
(2020-03-26 — 2020-05-28)
15:20 — 17:00
Sem
Principles of Engineering Simulation (ANSYS Software)
M19-208
,
M19-218
Bulgadaryan D.G.
(2020-02-13 — 2020-03-19)
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Financial Markets and Financial Agents
M19-701
Sokolova G.V.
(2020-02-13 — 2020-02-27)
Sem
Financial Markets and Financial Agents
M19-701
Sokolova G.V.
(2020-03-05 — 2020-03-19)
Friday
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Methods
B17-601
Muratov R.V.
,
Ryabov P.N.
(2020-02-07 — 2020-03-20)
11:55 — 13:30
Lab
Bioinspired algorithms for solving information security problems
B16-505
,
B16-565
Borzunov G.I.
,
Kupriyashin M.A.
(2020-02-07 — 2020-04-03)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Computer Simulation in MATLAB
B18-204
Cheryomhin P.A.
(2020-02-07 — 2020-05-29)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Computer Simulation in MATLAB
B18-204
Cheryomhin P.A.
(2020-02-07 — 2020-05-29)
Saturday
10:15 — 11:00
Sem
Informatics and Mathematical Modeling
B17-201
,
B17-211
Safonov I.V.
(2020-02-08 — 2020-05-30)
11:05 — 13:30
Lab
Informatics and Mathematical Modeling
B17-201
,
B17-211
Safonov I.V.
(2020-02-08 — 2020-05-30)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Securities Market
B18-701
Nikitinskaya Y.V.
(2020-02-08 — 2020-05-30)