Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, room V-117
Building V
Spring semester of 2016/2017 academic year
Room Assignment
V-117
Exams
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Monday
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Economics System Modelling
B14-508
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics
Subgroup 1
S16-162
Kochetov M.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Computer Technology
M16-113
Podlivaev A.I.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Computer Technology
M16-103
Podlivaev A.I.
Tuesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Theory and Methods of Reactors Calculations
S13-106
Sirotkin A.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Real Time Processing Systems of Nuclear Physics Experiments
B13-102
,
B13-S01
Glyanenko A.S.
11:55 — 12:40
Lec
Real Time Processing Systems of Nuclear Physics Experiments
B13-102
,
B13-S01
Glyanenko A.S.
17:05 — 19:30
Lab
Information Security: Cryptographic Tools
S14-502
Yuzbashev A.V.
(2017-03-14 — 2017-04-11)
Lab
Information Security: Cryptographic Tools
S14-503
Yuzbashev A.V.
(2017-04-18 — 2017-05-16)
Wednesday
08:30 — 09:15
Sem
Information Systems in Economics
S15-707
Terehova Y.V.
09:20 — 11:00
Lab
Information Systems in Economics
S15-707
Terehova Y.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Numerical Methods
S14-105
Ivanova Y.S.
,
Kochanov M.B.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Operation Systems Security
S14-503
Efanov D.V.
,
Roschin P.G.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Operation Systems Security
S14-502
Efanov D.V.
,
Roschin P.G.
Thursday
09:20 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Systems Engineering
B14-901
Korolev A.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Principles of Systems Engineering
B14-901
Korolev A.S.
Friday
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Operating Systems and Networks
B15-401
Ovsyannikova N.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Tomographic Methods in Medicine
B13-301
Akmalova Y.A.
(2017-02-10 — 2017-04-28)
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Computer Technology
M16-113
Podlivaev A.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Computer Workshop: Physical Neutron Calculations
Subgroup 1 i 2
S14-105
Egorkina N.N.
,
Sirotkin A.M.
Saturday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Computer Workshop: Physical Neutron Calculations
Subgroup 1 i 2
S14-105
Egorkina N.N.
,
Sirotkin A.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Database Security
S14-502
Ibragimov A.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Database Security
S13-504
Ibragimov A.M.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Numerical and Informational Technologies
B13-201
Korneev F.A.
,
Safonov I.V.
(2017-02-11 — 2017-02-25)